-
Colorful Chenille Stems – Flexible Pipe Cleaners for Arts & Crafts – Assorted Colors
5.00- Craft Tools
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColorful Chenille Stems – Flexible Pipe Cleaners for Arts & Crafts – Assorted Colors
5.00Product Description
A colorful set of Chenille Stems (Pipe Cleaners) featuring flexible wires covered with soft, fuzzy fibers, designed for arts, crafts, decorations, and creative activities.
These stems are easy to bend, twist, and shape, making them ideal for creating colorful flowers, animals, decorative figures, handmade accessories, and various craft designs. Their bright assortment of colors adds a creative touch to school projects and DIY activities.
Suitable for classroom activities, art workshops, and home crafting, these flexible stems encourage creativity, imagination, and fine motor skill development.
Product Contents
-
A pack of assorted colorful chenille stems.
-
Long, flexible stems covered with soft, fuzzy fibers.
-
Assorted colors including Yellow, Orange, Red, Green, Blue, Purple, Black, and Brown.
-
Transparent plastic packaging for convenient storage.
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Deco Bag World Paper
From: 5.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Felt Shapes For Artwork
8.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-41-148
Description:
Circular shaped felt with a diameter of 30 cm
-
Felt Shapes For Artwork
6.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-41-149
Description:
Assorted square felt, 24 x 24 cm
-
Long colored cardboard lino craft paper
8.00Long, colored, cardboard, embossed art paper
– Various colors provide multiple options.
– Lightweight.
– Durable construction withstands shocks and scratches.
– Material: Cardboard
– Colors: 8 assorted colors.
– Number of sheets: 56 sheets / 7 sheets of each color.
– Accessories: Comes with 4 eyelets.
-
Pottery & Clay Sculpting Tool Kit – 8-Piece Assorted Set
16.00- Craft Tools
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPottery & Clay Sculpting Tool Kit – 8-Piece Assorted Set
16.00Product Description
A practical 8-piece pottery and clay tool kit designed for shaping, sculpting, carving, trimming, smoothing, and adding fine details to clay and pottery projects.
The set combines wooden and metal shaping tools with a sponge and a small brush, providing a useful selection for different stages of clay work. It is suitable for arts and crafts, school projects, pottery activities, and hobby use.
Product Contents
The package includes 8 assorted tools, including:
- Wire shaping tool with wooden handle.
- Double-ended loop sculpting tool.
- Additional wire shaping/cutting tool.
- Flat scraper/shaping tool.
- Long wooden shaping and smoothing tool.
- Pointed flat wooden shaping tool.
- Round sponge for smoothing and moistening.
- Small brush for detailed work.
-
Small Colorful Cable Ties
5.00- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Scissors
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSmall Colorful Cable Ties
5.00Colorful Clips
Description:
Elastic bands made of strong synthetic nylon.
3 colors (green, yellow, red) -
Colored magnet strips
10.35- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColored magnet strips
10.35Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-32-086
Description:
Multi-colored rectangular magnet strips 21×30 cm
-
Colored magnet strips
5.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-41-043
Description:
Multi-colored rectangular magnet strips 10.5×30 cm
-
Colored Magnetic Strip
8.00- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColored Magnetic Strip
8.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451801
Description:
Multicolored rectangular magnetic strips, 10×30 cm
-
DONIA WOOD BURNING
6.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Description:
Art wood can be used in artistic forms, cutting and shaping
Made in China
-
Eyes for Aartwork Different Sizes
From: 4.00- Beads & accessories
- Beads and accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageEyes for Aartwork Different Sizes
From: 4.00Tiger Village Eyes for Crafts
All Direction Moving Eyes Black and White
Artificial Eyes with Hand-Glued Eye Glue for Crafts, Halloween, Christmas Decorations, and More
Material: Plastic
Made in ChinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Felt Piece Set
5.00- Craft Tools
- Drawing and coloring kits
- Pastel & charcoal colors
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartFelt Piece Set
5.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-61-083
Description:
Three sizes of felt
For distributing and smoothing shadows and colors
In drawing with pencils, charcoal, wood colors, pastels
Sizes
5.4.3
-
Heart Shape Wood Burning
8.00Manufacturer: HAIKUIO
Description:
Art wood can be used in art forms, cutting and shaping
Shape: Heart
Made in China
-
-
-
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Oval Burning Wood
From: 11.50Manufacturer: HAIKUIO
Description:
Art wood can be used in art forms, cutting and shaping
Shape: Oval
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Wood Burning Heart Shape DONIA
11.50Manufacturer: DONIA
Description:
Art wood can be used in art forms, cutting and shaping
Shape: Heart
Made in China



















