| SKU: | 6281072024222 |
|---|---|
| Categories: | Rulers, School Supplies |
“Black Roco cloth tape, 3cm x 25m” has been added to your cart. View cart
Q & A
Ask a question
There are no questions yet
Related products
-
LEENO transparent bookbinding
8.00- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO transparent bookbinding
8.00Transparent bookbinding
Self-adhesive
High quality plastic
Heat resistant
easy to use
Sets in two minutes
Size: medium
420x259CM
-
Roco blue cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- tape
- Tape
- TABE
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco blue cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Colour: blue
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Roco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
- pencils
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00This pencil set is ROCO’s soft professional quality pure graphite pencils that never scratch and are available in 16 lead hardness for writing, drawing and sketching.
Wild plain
Break resistant
Rubber eraser -
Roco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- card
- index cards
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageRoco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50Roco spiral index cards
50 sheets, 3 x 5 inch
Lined white for your important notes and dates.
color:green
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Black Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBlack Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
black color
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Brown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- tape
- Tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBrown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Brown color
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Roco Steno Notebook
4.00- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- School Supplies
- Memo Notebook
- Roco
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Steno Notebook
4.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-23080
Size: 15.2 x 22.8 cm
Number: 40 pages
-
Roco Pocket Sharpener
3.45Top quality metal pencil sharpeners for use with all standard size pencils, suitable for young and children, very long life sharpener ,fast to sharpen your pencil .
Roco metal sharpener with two holes








