Q & A
Related products
-
Roco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
- pencils
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00This pencil set is ROCO’s soft professional quality pure graphite pencils that never scratch and are available in 16 lead hardness for writing, drawing and sketching.
Wild plain
Break resistant
Rubber eraser -
Brown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBrown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Brown color
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Brown binding roll
From: 40.00Brown packaging roll
Length: 59.7x30M
It can be used on tables and books
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Gray Roco cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Colour: grey
Size: 3cm x 25m
-
Blue Rocco tape 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Colour: blue
Size: 3cm x 25m
-
Roco beige cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco beige cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Colour: beige
Size: 3cm x 25m
-
Roco Arabic Notebook 100 Sheets 15x22cm (A5)
15.00- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- note books
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Arabic Notebook 100 Sheets 15x22cm (A5)
15.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-11414
Size: 100 sheets
Sizes: 22.5 x 16.5 cm
note :
Effect shapes may differ from the stereoscopic shape
-
Roco Pocket Sharpener
3.45Top quality metal pencil sharpeners for use with all standard size pencils, suitable for young and children, very long life sharpener ,fast to sharpen your pencil .
Roco metal sharpener with two holes








