Q & A
Related products
-
Roco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- card
- index cards
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageRoco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50Roco spiral index cards
50 sheets, 3 x 5 inch
Lined white for your important notes and dates.
color:green
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Roco beige cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco beige cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Colour: beige
Size: 3cm x 25m
-
Roco Plastic Eraser
4.60- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- eraser
- Roco
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Plastic Eraser
4.60The plastic eraser from roco cleanly removes unwanted marks. soft erasing ,Made of plastic ,High quality eraser for everyday use. suitable for all kinds of paper, Each eraser comes with a protective sleeve, color:white.
-
Transparent binding roll
10.00Brown packaging roll
Length: 70x12M
It can be used on tables and books
-
Roco self-adhesive book binding 36x50cm
9.50- Ballpoint pens
- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco self-adhesive book binding 36x50cm
9.50Adhesive binding
Manufacturer: ROCO
Quantity: 10 pills
Size: 36x50cm
Transparent and waterproof, easy to use and sticks in 2 minutes
-
Roco Steno Notebook
4.00- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- School Supplies
- Memo Notebook
- Roco
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Steno Notebook
4.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-23080
Size: 15.2 x 22.8 cm
Number: 40 pages
-
Roco pink cloth tape, 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Color: pink
Size: 3cm x 25m
-
Adhesive binding roll
23.00Adhesive packaging roll
Manufacturer: LEENO
Length: 45CM x 5Y
It can be used on walls, windows, tables and books








