| SKU: | 6975437830053 |
|---|---|
| Categories: | Craft Tools, Educational & Guidance Supplies, Scissors, tape |
“Clay Drilling Tools” has been added to your cart. View cart
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Q & A
Ask a question
There are no questions yet
Related products
-
Grommet Setting Tool ( YONG JIN TOOLS )
35.00- Beads & accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing Kit
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGrommet Setting Tool ( YONG JIN TOOLS )
35.00Grommet Setting Tool
Manufacturer: YONG JIN
Category: 14-4
The thick five-claw locking clip set is made of brass, and the pliers are made of stainless steel. Both materials are very solid, comfortable to handle and long-lasting.
Our full-featured plastic boxes are fully packaged for easy transportation and storage, and each accessory is self-contained so you can find what you need right away.
Our metal buckles are made of brass, are carefully crafted, are of premium quality, and built to last. Suitable for tailors of any experience level.
This set of sewing buttons is suitable for DIY sewing tasks such as making unique bags, clothes, shoes, etc.
We recommend that you practice on a junk cloth if you are not good at it or if you are using it for the first time.Note:
Please keep children away from this.
-
Magnifying Glass with Handle ( The Magnifier with 6 LedLights )
23.00- Books
- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Office Essentials
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnifying Glass with Handle ( The Magnifier with 6 LedLights )
23.00Magnifying glass
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: TH-600559
The description :
Magnifying glass with handle and bulbs for illumination in the dark
Directions:
Please do not look at the sun and strong light through the lens
Please do not expose the lens to direct sunlight
Wipe with a soft cloth if dirtyNot suitable for children under three years of age
Made in china
-
Clay molds
6.00The description :
Plastic molds of different shapes and a small knife.
Made of sturdy and long lasting plastic.
It has various colors and different thematic shapes of patterns and templates, attracting children’s close attention.
You can use it at home, early education classrooms or nurseries. It is best for children under 3 years of age to be under adult supervision, and avoid choking by swallowing.
made in china -
Paper Clay
From: 6.00- Clay & ceramic paste
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePaper Clay
From: 6.00Paper Clay
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: AMP-400
Instructions for use:
Add a little water to turn the powder into a paste
Use your hands to shape the dough into the shape you want to make
After completing the model, leave it in the air to dry
You can use tempera colors or acrylic colors to color the figure
Hands should be washed with soap and water after usewarning:
Not suitable for children under three, some parts may break into small pieces and cause choking
Children should be supervised when playingMade in Thailand
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Copper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCopper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00The description
Perfect for arts and crafts decoration
Both sides can be used because they are the same
Made of high quality material that does not tear easily
It paves the way for children to start their school and creative projects
The ergonomic design ensures child-friendly use
Several shapes: aluminum – copper – goldSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Palette Knives / SIL drawing knives
18.00- Craft Tools
- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPalette Knives / SIL drawing knives
18.00Palette Knives/ Drawing knives
Manufacturer: SIL
Category: ST2012
The description :
5 knives of different sizes
-
Round sponge brushes
5.00The description :
These round sponge brushes are perfect drawing tools for kids, can enhance kids’ drawing skill Using the brush allows kids to paint from their imagination.
Made of high quality wooden handle and harmless sponge, it can be reused, washed with water. Perfect for making circles, dots or DIY craft projects.
These foam painting brushes are convenient to use and convenient to hold, and they are perfectly used by children, which helps children fully develop their imagination. Suitable for both children’s drawing needs.
Multiple Uses: Suitable for teenage artists or painting lovers. Sponge paint brushes are practical painting tools for various arts and crafts projects, which can be used for decorative living room, master bedroom wallpaper, clay miniature, stained or painted window
Brand: DONIA
Made in china
-
Qullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50Pottery Jar / Qerbah
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category:DON-31-195
the description:
Pottery bladders used in artistic and coloring works
Not recommended for children under three
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page









Reviews
There are no reviews yet