Q & A
Related products
-
Qullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50Pottery Jar / Qerbah
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category:DON-31-195
the description:
Pottery bladders used in artistic and coloring works
Not recommended for children under three
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Knit Quick ( long knitting loom set)
From: 12.00Plastic rectangle embroidery loom for cross stitch to meet the needs of your different craft projects
Keeps the fabric taut, make sure no loose fabric when cross stitching
Made of plastic, it is light and durable and is very suitable for beginners and children to start embroidery and can make various handicrafts
Suitable for embroidery, cross stitch, knitting, crafts and more, can be used for weddings, parties, wreaths and other DIY projectsSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Copper Wire
From: 4.00- Beads & accessories
- Beads and accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCopper Wire
From: 4.00The description
Coiled wires of high quality and flexibility are ideal for bead making projects, necklaces, bracelets, earrings, jewelry, and other crafts, arts and school works.
Comes in multiple colors
Brand: DIY OWNSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Large copper wire
From: 4.00- Beads & accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLarge copper wire
From: 4.00Copper jewelry wire for making high quality supplies for beads, necklace, bracelets, earrings, jewelry, and art works.
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Colored wooden sticks
5.00Colored wooden sticks for ice cream of high quality.
Healthy, safe for food ingredients and made from environmentally friendly materials.
Practical and easy to use in making many delicious ice cream recipes.
Ice cream sticks in wonderful colors are ideal for children’s and school parties for a distinctive and beautiful presentation.
A wonderful product with a soft texture, durable, does not break easily, and can be used once.
Available in a variety of colors, it gives you more creativity and aesthetics in decorative designs and handicrafts. -
Luxury Stencil ART (Donia )
3.50Luxury stencil
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: CS-1811
It is used for artistic works
Not suitable for children under three
-
Painting Sponges
4.00Two pieces of drawing sponges,
Heart and butterfly shaped sponges with a handle for easy decorating and printing.
Art sponges for painting, arts and crafts, pottery, clay and walls
Brand: DONIANot suitable for children under 3 years
Made in china -
Palette Knives / SIL drawing knives
18.00- Craft Tools
- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPalette Knives / SIL drawing knives
18.00Palette Knives/ Drawing knives
Manufacturer: SIL
Category: ST2012
The description :
5 knives of different sizes








