| Color(s) | GOLD, SILVER |
|---|
Q & A
Related products
-
Round sponge brushes
5.00The description :
These round sponge brushes are perfect drawing tools for kids, can enhance kids’ drawing skill Using the brush allows kids to paint from their imagination.
Made of high quality wooden handle and harmless sponge, it can be reused, washed with water. Perfect for making circles, dots or DIY craft projects.
These foam painting brushes are convenient to use and convenient to hold, and they are perfectly used by children, which helps children fully develop their imagination. Suitable for both children’s drawing needs.
Multiple Uses: Suitable for teenage artists or painting lovers. Sponge paint brushes are practical painting tools for various arts and crafts projects, which can be used for decorative living room, master bedroom wallpaper, clay miniature, stained or painted window
Brand: DONIA
Made in china
-
Pallete Knife Leeno ( Drawing Kinves )
23.00- Craft Tools
- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPallete Knife Leeno ( Drawing Kinves )
23.00Pallete Knife / Drawing knives
Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-3800
the description :
5 knives of different sizes
-
Square wooden loom
From: 6.00- Craft Tools
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSquare wooden loom
From: 6.00The description :
High quality thick wood loom for schools and craftsmen
Made of high quality wood material, strong and solid, reliable and safe, carefully polished and made without burrs or cracks, it can serve you for a long time.
Perfect for making crafts such as wall decors, tapestries, table runners, scarves or other small woven crafts.
Easy to use for beginners and craft enthusiasts to experience the fun of knitting. You can also share it with your family or friends and enjoy your knitting time.
Comes in different sizesSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Qullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageQullah Pottery / Pottery Jar (Brown)
From: 11.50Pottery Jar / Qerbah
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category:DON-31-195
the description:
Pottery bladders used in artistic and coloring works
Not recommended for children under three
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Copper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCopper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00The description
Perfect for arts and crafts decoration
Both sides can be used because they are the same
Made of high quality material that does not tear easily
It paves the way for children to start their school and creative projects
The ergonomic design ensures child-friendly use
Several shapes: aluminum – copper – goldSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Large copper wire
From: 4.00- Beads & accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLarge copper wire
From: 4.00Copper jewelry wire for making high quality supplies for beads, necklace, bracelets, earrings, jewelry, and art works.
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Huasheng Cutting Pliers
10.00Pliers – cutting pliers –
Manufacturer: Huasheng
Category: 22-4
warning:
Do not hit it with a hammer as it may break
Do not install an external tube to increase strength
Caution when using
Place out of reach of children
Wear eye and hand protection
Disconnect the electrical power before use -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Ice cream sticks
From: 4.00Multi-purpose plain wooden sticks suitable for ice cream as well as for artistic works.
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page








