-
ROCO scientific calculator RQ-CLS596
92.00- Calculators
- Calculators
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Roco scissors with cover
7.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco scissors with cover
7.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-DS07525BLK
the description :
Round head
Used with the right and left hand
Comfortable handle
Scientific codesnote :
Suitable for ages over four
-
Roco self-adhesive book binding 36x50cm
9.50- Ballpoint pens
- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco self-adhesive book binding 36x50cm
9.50Adhesive binding
Manufacturer: ROCO
Quantity: 10 pills
Size: 36x50cm
Transparent and waterproof, easy to use and sticks in 2 minutes
-
Roco self-adhesive bookbinding 30x50cm
9.50- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco self-adhesive bookbinding 30x50cm
9.50Adhesive binding
Manufacturer: ROCO
Quantity: 10 pills
Size: 30x50cm
Transparent and waterproof, easy to use and sticks in 2 minutes
-
-
Roco square bound notebooks set of 6 pieces
From: 15.00- Notebooks
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageRoco square bound notebooks set of 6 pieces
From: 15.00Square notebook
Manufacturer: ROCO
Number: 6 notebooks
Size: A5 (21×14.8 cm)
– NB
The cover shape of the notebook may differ from the shapes shown in the pictures
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Roco Square Wire Notebook
From: 2.50Wire notebook
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: boxes
– NB
The cover shape of the notebook may differ from the shapes shown in the pictures
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Roco Squares Writing Notebook
3.50- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Squares Writing Notebook
3.50Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-23021
Size: 21×29.5cm (A4)
Number: 40 pages
-
ROCO stapler
55.00stapler
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: S-291S
Tight staple
Stylish and saves up to 30% of paper space
Flat stapling feature
Permanent stapling
Pins size 6/24 and 6/26 -
ROCO Stapler
110.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO Stapler
110.00Stapler
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: SH-207
Stapling up to 100 sheets
Tight staple
Flat stapling feature
Permanent stapling
4 different sizes of pins -
ROCO stapler
23.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO stapler
23.00Stapler
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: S-205
Staple up to 20 sheets
Metal base with plastic casing
Non-slip base
Pins size 2/26 and 2/24 -
ROCO stapler
31.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO stapler
31.00Stapler
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: S-203
Staple up to 20 sheets
Metal base with plastic casing
Non-slip base
Pins size 6/26 and 6/24 -
ROCO stapler
28.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO stapler
28.00stapler
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: S-206
Stapling up to 35 sheets
Tight staple
Stylish and saves up to 30% of paper space
Flat stapling feature
Permanent stapling
Pins size 6/26 and 6/24 -
Roco Steno Notebook
4.00- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Steno Notebook
4.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-23080
Size: 15.2 x 22.8 cm
Number: 40 pages
-
ROCO tape cutter
14.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO tape cutter
14.00Tape cutter
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: TD-009
Used with tape 19 mm wide and 33 m long
Made of high quality, slip-resistant plastic
Depth: 1 -
CLASS Tape Cutter
18.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCLASS Tape Cutter
18.00Tape cutter
Manufacturer: CLASS
Category: 3329
Used with tape 19 mm wide and 30 m long
Made of high quality, slip-resistant plastic
Depth: 1 -
ROCO tape cutter
9.50- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartROCO tape cutter
9.50Tape cutter
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: TD-005
Used with tape 19 mm wide and 30 m long
Made of high quality, slip-resistant plastic
Depth: 1 -
Deli Tape Cutter With Pen Holder
From: 18.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDeli Tape Cutter With Pen Holder
From: 18.00Tape Cutter
Manufacturer: Deli
Category: No. 809
Made of high-quality, slip-resistant plastic
Includes a pen holderSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Roco Tape Cutter
18.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Tape Cutter
18.00Tape cutter
Manufacturer: Roco
Category: 03932
Use with 1/3″ tape
Made of high quality, slip resistant plastic -



















