-
Pilot V Board Master Refillable Whiteboard Markers Set – 4 Colors
23.00- boards
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPilot V Board Master Refillable Whiteboard Markers Set – 4 Colors
23.00Description: High-quality Japanese dry-erase markers featuring a liquid ink system for consistent, vibrant lines from the first stroke to the last. Formulated with quick-drying, water-resistant, and fade-resistant ink that erases cleanly without ghosting. Designed with refillable ink cartridges for an eco-friendly and cost-effective choice for classrooms and offices.
Package Contents:
-
4 Pilot V Board Master whiteboard markers in essential colors (Green, Red, Black, Blue).
-
Transparent, durable plastic storage case for easy organization and portability.
-
Push-Button Whiteboard Marker Set – 4 Assorted Colors
15.00Product Description
The ROCO Push-Button Whiteboard Marker Set includes four essential colors designed to deliver clear and smooth writing on dry-erase whiteboards.
Each marker features a convenient push-button ink delivery system that helps supply ink to the writing tip, providing a practical writing experience for teaching, presentations, meetings, and everyday use.
With a 2–6 mm writing width, these markers are suitable for creating headings, notes, diagrams, and illustrations with varying line thicknesses. The markers also feature color-coded caps with convenient clips and comfortable cylindrical barrels for easy handling.
The set comes in a transparent plastic storage case with a hanging slot for convenient storage, organization, and display.
Product Contents
-
1 × Black whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Blue whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Red whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Green whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Transparent plastic storage case.
-
-
Whiteboard Marker Set – 4 Colors, Chisel Tip & Push-Button Ink System
11.50- boards
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWhiteboard Marker Set – 4 Colors, Chisel Tip & Push-Button Ink System
11.50Product Description
The MIX-Picasso Whiteboard Marker Set includes four essential colors designed for clear and convenient writing on dry-erase whiteboards. Each marker features a chisel tip that allows both broad and fine strokes depending on the writing angle, making the set suitable for teaching, presentations, meetings, and everyday note-taking.
The markers feature a liquid ink system with a push-button mechanism, designed to help supply ink to the writing tip when needed. Their cylindrical bodies provide a comfortable grip, while the white protective caps help protect the tips when not in use.
The set comes in a transparent, resealable storage pouch for convenient organization, storage, and transportation.
Product Contents
-
1 × Black whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Green whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Blue whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Red whiteboard marker.
-
1 × Transparent storage pouch.
-
Board Magnet (Round)
6.00Magnetic Stickers
Manufacturer: GOOD IDEA
Category: MAGNET
Description:
Magnet pieces in different colors for use on the board or for general paper fixing purposesMade in China
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet with numbers)
8.15- boards
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBoard Magnet (Circle Board Magnet with numbers)
8.15Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451807
Description:
Magnetic pieces in various colors and numbers for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Made in China
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
5.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-1315
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Made in China
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
5.00Manufacturer: ZERO
Category: ZO-34237
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Made in China
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
4.00Manufacturer: ZERO
Category: ZO-34239
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Size: Small, 2 cm in diameter.
Made in China.
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
5.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-1314
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Made in China
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
6.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451805
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Size: 4 cm in diameter.
Made in China.
-
Board Magnet (Circle Board Magnet)
6.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON:32-134
Description:
Magnet pieces in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Size: 5 cm in diameter
Made in China
-
Board Magnet (Smily Circle Board Magnet)
7.00Magnetic stickers
Importing company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451803
Description:
Magnet pieces in different colors for use on the board or for general paper fixing purposesMade in China
-
Circle Patterned board Magnet
5.00Manufacturer: BST
Category: A4600
Description:
Glossy magnets in various colors for use on whiteboards or for general paper-holding purposes.Made in China
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Canvas paintings
From: 10.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451513
Description:
Canvas Drawing Board
– 380gm Thick Cotton
– High Quality Slim Wooden Frame
– Various Sizes.
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Round Board Magnet
4.00Magnetic Stickers
Manufacturer: GOOD IDEA
Category: MAGNET
Description:
Magnet pieces in different colors for use on the board or for general paper fixing purposesMade in China
-
Chalk Dustless Colored ( Leeno )
3.50- boards
- Drawing and coloring kits
- Needles
- Pastel & charcoal colors
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Chalk Dustless White ( Leeno )
3.50- boards
- Drawing and coloring kits
- Needles
- Pastel & charcoal colors
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Children’s leeno white boards
From: 10.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-0215
the description :
Magnetic children’s whiteboards with pen
Not suitable for children under three
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Children’s white boards
From: 10.00Manufacturer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450311 / MS450312
the description :
Magnetic children’s whiteboards with pen
Not suitable for children under three
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
CLASS Quickink whiteboard pen set
11.90- Ballpoint Pens
- boards
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCLASS Quickink whiteboard pen set
11.90Board pen
Manufacturer: Quickink
Category: CLASS
Number: 4 pens

















