-
Cube Fantasy Rubik’s & Puzzle Cube Set
11.50- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCube Fantasy Rubik’s & Puzzle Cube Set
11.50Description:
A 3-in-1 brain-teaser puzzle set designed to sharpen logical thinking, improve hand-eye coordination, and enhance problem-solving skills. Perfect for kids aged 3 and up, featuring smooth rotation mechanisms and a durable build for a satisfying puzzle-solving experience.
Package Contents:
-
Classic Rubik’s Cube: Standard puzzle cube with vibrant primary colors.
-
Special Round-Center Cube: Features rounded edges and a unique circular center design for smooth movement and a fresh challenge.
-
Twistable Snake Cube Puzzle: A flexible red-and-white block snake puzzle that can be twisted into various geometric shapes.
-
Deli Handheld Magnifying Glass 3X & 6X – 55mm
15.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDeli Handheld Magnifying Glass 3X & 6X – 55mm
15.00Product Description
The Deli Classic Magnifier is a practical handheld magnifying glass featuring two magnification levels for clearer viewing of small text and fine details. It includes a 55mm main lens with 3X magnification and a built-in secondary lens offering 6X magnification for closer inspection.
Designed with clear convex lenses and a comfortable black handle, this magnifier is ideal for reading fine print, inspecting documents, stamps, coins, artwork, and detailed objects. Suitable for educational, office, and everyday household use.
Package Contents
-
1 × Handheld magnifying glass.
-
Main lens with 3X magnification.
-
Built-in secondary lens with 6X magnification.
-
Transparent protective retail packaging.
-
Deli Pro LED Handheld Magnifying Glass 3X – 60mm
25.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDeli Pro LED Handheld Magnifying Glass 3X – 60mm
25.00Product Description
The Deli Pro LED Magnifier is a practical and stylish handheld magnifying glass featuring a 60mm main lens with 3X magnification and integrated LED lighting for clearer viewing of small text and fine details, particularly in low-light conditions.
Designed with a white frame and comfortable handle, it features a built-in light control button for convenient operation. Ideal for reading fine print, examining documents, maps, coins, stamps, and detailed craftwork, making it suitable for home, office, and educational use.
Package Contents
-
1 × Handheld magnifying glass with integrated LED light.
-
Transparent retail packaging.
-
DONIA Magnetic English Letters
8.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DO-57995
Description:
Small magnetic English letters, 3.5 cm
-
Geometric construction game for developing children’s focus and skills – 16 pieces
20.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGeometric construction game for developing children’s focus and skills – 16 pieces
20.00Description:
An educational toy featuring colorful geometric shapes that helps children develop concentration, hand-eye coordination, shape and color recognition, and fine motor skills.
Product Contents:
1 wooden base designed with four stacking pegs.
16 colorful wooden pieces in geometric shapes of varying sizes (circle, square, star, and hexagon).
A colorful cardboard box for storage.
-
Silicone Pencil Grip Set for Kids Posture Correction – 3 Pieces
6.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Pencils
- Pens
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSilicone Pencil Grip Set for Kids Posture Correction – 3 Pieces
6.00Description: A set of silicone pencil grips specifically designed to guide children toward the proper pen-holding position and improve handwriting. Made from soft, safe silicone to enhance comfort, reduce finger fatigue during writing, and fit most standard pencils.
Package Contents:
-
3 Ergonomic silicone pencil grips with finger alignment (3 colors: Blue, Light Cyan, Purple).
-
Blister card packaging for easy storage and display.
-
Small Colorful Cable Ties
5.00- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Scissors
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSmall Colorful Cable Ties
5.00Colorful Clips
Description:
Elastic bands made of strong synthetic nylon.
3 colors (green, yellow, red) -
CHIISEN English Letters Stickers
6.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCHIISEN English Letters Stickers
6.00Stickers
Manufacturer: CHIISEN
Description: Glossy Round English Letter Stickers
Made in China
-
CHIISEN English Numbers Stickers
6.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCHIISEN English Numbers Stickers
6.00Stickers
Manufacturer: CHIISEN
Description: Glossy Round English Number Stickers
Made in China
-
CHIISEN Shiny Number Stickers
6.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCHIISEN Shiny Number Stickers
6.00Stickers
Manufacturer: CHIISEN
Description: Glossy Round Number Stickers
Made in China
-
CHIISEN SMILE STICKERS
6.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCHIISEN SMILE STICKERS
6.00Stickers
Manufacturer: CHIISEN
Description: Glossy Round Smiley Stickers
Made in China
-
CHIISEN STAR STICKERS
6.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCHIISEN STAR STICKERS
6.00Stickers
Manufacturer: CHIISEN
Description: Round Star Glitter Stickers
Made in China
-
Colored magnet strips
10.35- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColored magnet strips
10.35Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-32-086
Description:
Multi-colored rectangular magnet strips 21×30 cm
-
Colored magnet strips
5.00Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-41-043
Description:
Multi-colored rectangular magnet strips 10.5×30 cm
-
Colored Magnetic Strip
8.00- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColored Magnetic Strip
8.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451801
Description:
Multicolored rectangular magnetic strips, 10×30 cm
-
Colorful Counter for Children (9 Columns)
10.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColorful Counter for Children (9 Columns)
10.00Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450504
Number of columns: 9
Used in arithmetic operations
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China
-
Colorful Counter for Kids
13.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColorful Counter for Kids
13.00Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450503
Number of columns: 12
Used in arithmetic operations
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China
-
Educational Electrical Circuit
12.00Manufacturer: ZORO
Category: ZO-35844
Description:
A miniature circuit used for explanation and teaching children
It contains a battery base, a key to lock and unlock, and a lamp
-
Magnet Set
15.00Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451808
Description:
A set of magnets for learning and practical explanation for children
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China
-
Magnet Set
12.00Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451809
Description:
A set of magnets for learning and practical explanation for children
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China



















