“Roco gray cloth tape, 5cm x 25m” has been added to your cart. View cart
Q & A
Ask a question
There are no questions yet
Related products
-
Adhesive binding roll
23.00Adhesive packaging roll
Manufacturer: LEENO
Length: 45CM x 5Y
It can be used on walls, windows, tables and books
-
Roco gray cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Colour: grey
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Brown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBrown Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Brown color
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Roco purple cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco purple cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Colour: purple
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Roco Steno Notebook
4.00- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- School Supplies
- Memo Notebook
- Roco
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Steno Notebook
4.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-23080
Size: 15.2 x 22.8 cm
Number: 40 pages
-
Black Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
- شطرطون
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartBlack Roco cloth tape, 5cm x 25m
18.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
black color
Size: 5cm x 25m
-
Roco self-adhesive bookbinding 30x50cm
9.50- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco self-adhesive bookbinding 30x50cm
9.50Adhesive binding
Manufacturer: ROCO
Quantity: 10 pills
Size: 30x50cm
Transparent and waterproof, easy to use and sticks in 2 minutes
-
Green rocco tape 3cm x 25m
15.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20127
Colour: green
Size: 3cm x 25m








