-
YES A4 Colored Paper / Cardstock Paper
23.00- inks
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartYES A4 Colored Paper / Cardstock Paper
23.00Manufacturer: YES
Thickness: 80 g
Size: A4
Number: 250 sheets
Description:
Colored paper for copying on office machines (ink, jet, copy, fax, laser)
-
Yes Binder Clips
From: 2.00- Craft Tools
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageYes Binder Clips
From: 2.00Manufacturer: YES
Number: 12 pcs
Description:
The binder clips are made of reinforced steel, ensuring long-lasting durability and maintaining flexibility for unlimited reuse. Assembled with steel arms, the clips provide an extremely strong grip for your documents
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Yes Staples “Binder Clips”
5.00Manufacturer: YES
Category: S0026
Number: 5000 pcs
Size: 26/6
Made in China
-
Yes Staples “Binder Clips”
5.00Manufacturer: YES
Category: S0021
Number: 1000 pcs
Size: 26/6
Made in China
-
Yossi Mass Counter for Kids
13.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartYossi Mass Counter for Kids
13.00Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450502
Number of columns: 13
Used in arithmetic operations
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China
-
ZHONGSHAN school supplies pencil case
From: 23.00- Lunch box
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageZHONGSHAN school supplies pencil case
From: 23.00Manufacturer: ZHONGSHAN
Category: J-2607
Description:
School supplies pencil case with three pockets and pen holder
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
ZHONGSHAN school supplies pencil case
From: 25.00- Lunch box
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageZHONGSHAN school supplies pencil case
From: 25.00Category: B-8615
Description:
School supplies pencil case with two pockets and a pen holder
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Color counter
From: 5.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageColor counter
From: 5.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
UC Mass Counter
17.50- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartUC Mass Counter
17.50Number of columns: 17
Used for mathematical calculations
Not suitable for children under three
Made in China
-
-
Post-it notes
10.00Supplier: ALMAWAHIB
Description:
Multicolored heart-shaped notepad
Made in China
-
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
12 roll of tape LEENO transparent plastic 1.2cm x 25m
24.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart12 roll of tape LEENO transparent plastic 1.2cm x 25m
24.00Transparent tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Issue 8
Category: RQ-20183
Colour: transparent
Size: 18mm x 25m
-
-
-
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
30CM LEENO RULER (F)
From: 3.50Ruler
Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: FLIXIPLE 30 LE-1808
Length: 30 cm
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
-



















