-
5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00- School Supplies
- Sewing Bags and Accessories
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00School Bag Set
Manufacturer: ROYAL VALCON
Category: RV-UQJM2411TY
Bag Contents
School Bag
Lunch Bag
Pencil Case
Water Bottle
Lunch Bag -
5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00- School Supplies
- Sewing Bags and Accessories
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00School Bag Set
Manufacturer: ROYAL VALCON
Category: RV-UQJM2423TY
Bag Contents
School Bag
Lunch Bag
Pencil Case
Water Bottle
Lunch Bag -
5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00- School Supplies
- Sewing Bags and Accessories
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart5 Pieces School Bag Set with Covers
95.00School Bag Set
Manufacturer: ROYAL VALCON
Category: RV-UQJM2410TY
Bag Contents
School Bag
Lunch Bag
Pencil Case
Water Bottle
Lunch Bag -
-
Colorful glitter glue gun
25.00Glue
Importing Company: Bamerai
Number: 50
Colors: Gold, Blue, Silver, Green
Category: Glue Gun
-
8 roll of tape, LEENO, transparent plastic, 1.8cm x 25m
24.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart8 roll of tape, LEENO, transparent plastic, 1.8cm x 25m
24.00Transparent tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Issue 8
Category: RQ-20183
Colour: transparent
Size: 18mm x 25m
-
A Hook and knitting needle
From: 4.00- Needles
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageA Hook and knitting needle
From: 4.00Crochet and knitting hook
Suitable for all types of wool threads
Size: 2.5mm / 3mm
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
A roll of 12 pieces of clear plastic tape, 1.2cm x 32m
26.50- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA roll of 12 pieces of clear plastic tape, 1.2cm x 32m
26.50Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20183
Colour: transparent
Size: 1.2cm x 32m
-
A roll of 12 pieces of clear plastic tape, 1cm x 32m
26.50- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA roll of 12 pieces of clear plastic tape, 1cm x 32m
26.50Transparent tape
Tension roll 12 pieces
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20130
Colour: transparent
Size: 1cm x 32m
-
A set of 12 colored ivory crochet needles
50.00- Needles
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA set of 12 colored ivory crochet needles
50.00The description :
Crochet Knitting Needles Set with Comfortable Plastic Handle,
Hand knitting tools for crochet lovers to make socks, hats, scarves, bags and hats.
Made of high quality plastic, lightweight, durable and smooth, easy to carry and store,
The yarn does not fray or break threads and has a smooth surface
Each crochet needle has a specific number on the handle for easy identification
Size: 2.0mm, 2.5mm, 3.0mm, 3.5mm, 4.0mm, 4.5mm, 5.0mm, 5.5mm, 6.0mm, 6.5mm, 8.00mm, 10.00mm -
A set of Arabic Roco notebooks, 6 pieces
From: 18.00- Notebooks
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageA set of Arabic Roco notebooks, 6 pieces
From: 18.00Arabic notebook
Manufacturer: ROCO
Number: 6 notebooks
Size: A5 (21×14.8 cm)
– NB
The cover shape of the notebook may differ from the shapes shown in the pictures
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
A set of classy highlighting and highlighting pens
12.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA set of classy highlighting and highlighting pens
12.00Marker
Manufacturer: CLASS
Category: PASTEL HIGHLIGHTERS
Number: 4 pens
-
A set of colored aluminum crochet needles, 12 pieces
From: 4.99- Needles
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageA set of colored aluminum crochet needles, 12 pieces
From: 4.99The description :
Hand knitting tools for crochet lovers to make socks, hats, scarves, bags and hats.
Made of high quality aluminum, lightweight, durable, smooth and easy to carry and store.
The yarn does not fray or break threads and has a smooth surface
Each crochet needle has a specific number on the handle for easy identification
Size: 2.0mm, 2.5mm, 3.0mm, 3.5mm, 4.0mm, 4.5mm, 5.0mm, 5.5mm, 6.0mm, 6.5mm, 7.0mm, 8.0mmSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
A set of colorful crochet needles, 9 pieces
From: 4.99- Needles
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageA set of colorful crochet needles, 9 pieces
From: 4.99The description :
Crochet Knitting Needles Set with Comfortable Silicone Handles,
Hand knitting tools for crochet lovers to make socks, hats, scarves, bags and hats.
Made of high quality plastic, lightweight, durable and smooth, easy to carry and store,
The yarn does not fray or break threads and has a smooth surface
Each crochet needle has a specific number on the handle for easy identification
Size: 2.0mm, 2.5mm, 3.0mm, 3.5mm, 4.0mm, 4.5mm, 5.0mm, 5.5mm, 6.0mmSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
A set of square roco notebooks, 6 pieces
From: 18.00- Notebooks
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageA set of square roco notebooks, 6 pieces
From: 18.00Square notebook
Manufacturer: ROCO
Number: 6 notebooks
Size: A5 (21×14.8 cm)
– NB
The cover shape of the notebook may differ from the shapes shown in the pictures
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
-
A3 multi-colored broadcloth fabric
10.00- Fabrics and Leather
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA3 multi-colored broadcloth fabric
10.00To describe
Multicolor Non-woven Fabric Sheets for Kids Handmade Craft Material Accessories
Comfortable feel with impeccable craftsmanship.
Easy to cut, fold, glue, sew and pin, even to paint and draw.
Great materials and accessories for kids’ arts or crafts.
High quality for durable and reusable use.
Comes in different colors (red – green – blue – yellow – brown).
Size: 20x30cm
Made in China -
A4 Invoice Books (1+2 ) – 4 Colors
0.00- Invoice & Vouchers
- Print Services
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA4 Invoice Books (1+2 ) – 4 Colors
0.00Invoice pads are a great tool for people who work away from the office and have to produce paperwork on site. The form is filled out and the copy left with a person on site. Books can be sequentially numbered beginning at any number. Invoice book printing in full color with 2 carbonless duplicate sheets
Important notes:
– 5 to 7 working day for production, artwork should be submitted before 12pm on a working day.
– Minimum order should be 10 Books. -
A4 multi-colored broadcloth (Papel Fieltro)
6.00- Fabrics and Leather
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA4 multi-colored broadcloth (Papel Fieltro)
6.00The description
Multicolor Non-woven Fabric Sheets for Kids Handmade Craft Material Accessories
Comfortable feel with impeccable craftsmanship.
Easy to cut, fold, glue, sew and pin, even to paint and draw.
Great materials and accessories for kids’ arts or crafts.
High quality for durable and reusable use.
Comes in different colors (red – green – blue – yellow – brown). -
A5 Payment Voucher Books (1+2) – 4 Colors
0.00- Invoice & Vouchers
- Print Services
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartA5 Payment Voucher Books (1+2) – 4 Colors
0.00Payment Voucher used as proof that a monetary transaction has occurred between two parties. In business, a payment voucher can be used for a variety of purposes. Print Payment Vouchers Online at Good Price with Full Color with 2 carbonless duplicate sheets, exactly the way you want them.
Important notes:
– 5 to 7 working day for production, artwork should be submitted before 12pm on a working day.
– Minimum order should be 10 Books.



















