-
Calculator Osalo OS-3TV
60.00- Calculators
- Calculators
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Calculator Osalo OS-2TV
75.00- Calculators
- Calculators
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Canon Inkjet Cartridge 511
103.50- Office Supplies
- Printer Cartridges
- Printer Inks/Toners
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
CANSON wire pencil sketchbook 21×29.7cm
14.00- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCANSON wire pencil sketchbook 21×29.7cm
14.00Drawing book
Manufacturer: Arafat CANSON
Category: Pencil sketch book
Number of pages: 10 pages
Size: 180gms 21×29.7 cm
-
Canson Wire Sketchbook 21×29.7cm
10.00Canson Sketchbook
Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: Canson Pencil Sketchbook
Number of Pages: 12
Size: (A4) 21 x 29.7 cm, 300 gsm
-
Canson Wire Sketchbook 25.7×36.4cm
14.00Canson Sketchbook
Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: Canson Pencil Sketchbook
Number of Pages: 12
Size: (B4) 25.7 x 36.4 cm, 300 gsm
-
CANSON wire pencil sketchbook 25x35cm
19.55- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCANSON wire pencil sketchbook 25x35cm
19.55Drawing book
Manufacturer: Arafat CANSON
Category: Pencil sketch book
Number of pages: 12 pages
Size: 180gms 25x35cm
-
-
-
Card Holder – Horizontal ( Leeno )
2.00- Easels for Paintings and Drawings
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCard Holder – Horizontal ( Leeno )
2.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: T-732H
Size: 8.5 x 5.5 cm
the description :
Strong and durable double-sided plastic display card holder
-
Card Holder – Vertical ( Leeno )
3.00- Easels for Paintings and Drawings
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCard Holder – Vertical ( Leeno )
3.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: 6895V
Size: 9.5 x 6.8 cm
the description :
Strong and durable double-sided flexible plastic display card holder
-
Card Holder – Width Card ( Leeno )
6.00- Easels for Paintings and Drawings
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCard Holder – Width Card ( Leeno )
6.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-3506
Size: 8.5 x 5.4 cm
The description :
A strong and durable double-sided plastic card holder that can carry more than one card inside
-
Casual Card Holder
4.00- Easels for Paintings and Drawings
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCasual Card Holder
4.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS451004
Size: 10 x 8 cm
Description:
Strong and durable plastic cross-section card holder with white edges. Can hold multiple cards.


















