-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Colored Mus’haf
From: 40.00Colorful Holy Quran
It is characterized by varying colors in the text.
It is often used to facilitate reading and memorizing the Qur’an.
Colors help distinguish letters and words more clearly and distinctly, making it easier to understand meanings and remember locations easily.
Available in multiple colors
Size 11cm * 14cmSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Colored paper clips
4.00- Beads & accessories
- Needles
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColored paper clips
4.00Used to identify places, points of interest, itineraries, addresses, etc. on maps,
Easy to use and can handle heavy weight.
Brand: Hong Yue
Made in China -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Colored Sand 50 Grams
From: 5.00Colored sand
Size: 50 grams
It is used in artistic, decorative and drawing works
Made in china
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Colored wooden sticks
5.00Colored wooden sticks for ice cream of high quality.
Healthy, safe for food ingredients and made from environmentally friendly materials.
Practical and easy to use in making many delicious ice cream recipes.
Ice cream sticks in wonderful colors are ideal for children’s and school parties for a distinctive and beautiful presentation.
A wonderful product with a soft texture, durable, does not break easily, and can be used once.
Available in a variety of colors, it gives you more creativity and aesthetics in decorative designs and handicrafts. -
Colorful feathers
From: 5.00- Beads & accessories
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageColorful feathers
From: 5.00The description
Assortment for arts and crafts projects
Use to decorate posters, photos, party tables, masks, flower arrangements and other artwork
It is also used to decorate carnival hats, costumes and headdresses
Perfect addition to a variety of kids’ crafts
made in chinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Colorful Gift Bags
From: 3.50- Gift Packaging and Supplies
- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageColorful Gift Bags
From: 3.50The description:
Beautiful and practical paper gift bags for wrapping gifts in an elegant and innovative way.
It contains strong straps to carry gifts easily and safely.
These bags are a great choice to give your gift a personal and distinctive touch to suit your occasion and taste.
Dimensions:
Length: 25 cm
Width: 9 cm
Height: 21 cm
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Colorful push pins
4.00The description :
Perfect for use in schools, offices, homes, art projects, bulletin boards, hanging reminder notes, posters, marker maps and more.
Made of steel. Rust and corrosion resistant
It can be easily secured and removed
Brand: Hong Yue
made in china -
Colorful sewing pins
2.50- Beads & accessories
- Needles
- Sewing Kit
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartColorful sewing pins
2.50The description :
Pins for weaving, straight pins with colored glass ball heads
Perfect for marking dresses, crafts, daily sewing, wedding decoration, party, decorations, embroidery, etc.
Length: 1.5
Quantity: 100 pins per box
Made in Chine -
Colorful Wooden Beads / M.K.M Crafts
4.00Colorful wooden beads
Manufacturer: MKM
Class IB-2188
Made in china
-
Colorful wooden clip
4.00The description
Mini Wooden Clips and Photo Clips Craft Home School Art Decor Wooden Clip Small Photo Clip Party Arrangement Decor
Colour: multicolour
Brand: Hong Yue
made in china -
Colors of two feathers ROCO
12.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
COMPAS
From: 10.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- MATHEMTICAL SET
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCOMPAS
From: 10.00compass
Category: VS-0521
Length: 15 cm
It is used in engineering drawings, drawing and determining dimensions
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Computer Invoice (1+ 2) – 4 Colors
0.00- Invoice & Vouchers
- Print Services
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartComputer Invoice (1+ 2) – 4 Colors
0.00Computer forms at Zeej is high quality printing at affordable price. Forms are the best option to use in all Dot Matrix and other printers. One Form with carbonless 2 part form on different coloured paper.
Important notes:
– 15 to 20 working day for production, artwork should be submitted before 12pm on a working day.
– Minimum order should be 10 Books. -
Cooking Apron
From: 22.00- Fashion and professional clothing
- Uniforms and professional clothing
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCooking Apron
From: 22.00Apron for artwork
Artistic apron made of waterproof polyester,
Which can effectively prevent water and oil, and provide complete stain protection.
Safe, non-toxic, easy to clean and dries quickly,
Can be reused. It is also lightweight and convenient to carry.
There are some attractive drawings for childrenSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Copper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCopper Slices (Aluminum foil two sided)
From: 8.00The description
Perfect for arts and crafts decoration
Both sides can be used because they are the same
Made of high quality material that does not tear easily
It paves the way for children to start their school and creative projects
The ergonomic design ensures child-friendly use
Several shapes: aluminum – copper – goldSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Copper Wire
From: 4.00- Beads & accessories
- Beads and accessories
- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageCopper Wire
From: 4.00The description
Coiled wires of high quality and flexibility are ideal for bead making projects, necklaces, bracelets, earrings, jewelry, and other crafts, arts and school works.
Comes in multiple colors
Brand: DIY OWNSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Cotton Pearl Thread 10 grams
From: 3.00Double-staple pearl cotton embroidery floss
Soft 10g Cotton Crochet Thread, Size 8, 100% Cotton Crochet Thread – Soft, Silky, Stronger, Shinier Finish, Eco-Friendly.
The tight twist of the thread creates beautifully set stitches while the luster of its surface produces a luxurious finish to your stitching decoration.
Supplies to meet your needs – Perfect for beginners and all crochet lovers. It can be used for fabric work, weaving, quilting, crochet, lace making and tattooing.
made in chinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Covered tape
From: 5.00Covered tape
Strong, durable and suitable for all jobs
Withstands water temperature when washing
Elastic rope for clothing and sewing accessoriesSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Curved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A4 Advertising Stand )
20.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCurved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A4 Advertising Stand )
20.00Advertisement stand
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-8906-A4
Size: A4
Direction: longitudinal
-
Curved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A4 Advertising Stand )
18.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCurved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A4 Advertising Stand )
18.00Advertisement stand
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-170-A4
Size: A4
Direction: longitudinal



















