-
Curved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A5 advertising stand )
13.80- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCurved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A5 advertising stand )
13.80Advertisement stand
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-32317
Size: A5
Direction: horizontal
-
Curved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A5 Advertising Stand )
13.80- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCurved Shape Card Stand ( Prima A5 Advertising Stand )
13.80Advertisement stand
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-8905-A5
Size: A5
Direction: longitudinal
-
Curved Shape Card Stand (Prima A4 advertising stand)
23.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartCurved Shape Card Stand (Prima A4 advertising stand)
23.00Advertisement stand
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-8912-A4
Size: A4
Direction: horizontal
-
Daily Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm S1209
From: 6.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDaily Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm S1209
From: 6.00Daily brand
Color gray pink sky
The ink color is black
Age Group (Description) Adult
The material is metal
Fine point type
Special feature adjustable
Number of units 0.5
Model name: U999
Item dimensions: length x width x height: 14 x 8 x 1 cmSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Daily Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm S004
From: 10.35- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDaily Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm S004
From: 10.35Daily brand
Color: white / milky white / black / cyan
The ink color is black
Age Group (Description) Adult
The material is metal
Fine point type
Special feature adjustable
Number of units 0.7
Model name S004
Item dimensions: length x width x height: 14 x 8 x 1 cmSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Daily Pencil Set 12 HP Pen
12.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDaily Pencil Set 12 HP Pen
12.00Excellent pencils with break-resistant lead, durable and long-lasting erasers, latex-free erasers that erase easily, pencils that are comfortable to write and easy to sharpen, lightweight, suitable for use by children and adults at home, office or school, easy to erase and highly resistant to breakage through a special formula Super bonded lead made from certified wood
Made in china
-
Daily scalpel 80 mm
3.50Manufacturer: DILE
Category: REF:2066
Note :
Not suitable for children
Children should be supervised when using
-
Daily Scribe Pencil Set with Space for 12 Pens COO4-HB
10.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDaily Scribe Pencil Set with Space for 12 Pens COO4-HB
10.00Excellent pencils with break-resistant lead, durable and long-lasting erasers, latex-free erasers that erase easily, pencils that are comfortable to write and easy to sharpen, lightweight, suitable for use by children and adults at home, office or school, easy to erase and highly resistant to breakage through a special formula Super bonded lead made from certified wood
Made in china
-
Decorative Certificate Frame, 15×20 cm
From: 15.00- Certificates of appreciation and supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDecorative Certificate Frame, 15×20 cm
From: 15.00Decorated certificate frame
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DO-91-144
Size: 15×20 cm
Uses
Award – Certificate – Document or Diploma Frame – Photo Frame etc.,,,Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Decorative Certificate Frame, 21×29.7 cm (A4)
12.00- Certificates of appreciation and supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDecorative Certificate Frame, 21×29.7 cm (A4)
12.00Decorated certificate frame
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DO-28990
Size: 21 x 29.7 cm
Uses
Award – Certificate – Document or Diploma Frame – Photo Frame etc.,,, -
DELI Calculator REF:M008 20
65.00- Calculators
- Calculators
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
DELI CORE CALCULATOR REF:39265
85.00- Calculators
- Calculators
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
DELI Engineering Tool Kit
5.00DELI 4 Pieces Engineering Set
Ruler 15 cm
Protractor
60 degree triangle
45 degree triangle -
-
DELI highlighter and highlighter pen set
12.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDELI highlighter and highlighter pen set
12.00Marker
Manufacturer: DELI
Category: HIGHLIGHTERS
Number: 4 pens
-
Deli iron paper holder
40.00paper holder
Manufacturer: DELI
Category: 9186
Size: 35×25 cm
Width: 8 cm
-
DELI office pen
6.00DELI office fountain pen
Pen placed on the table
Strong adhesive on the bottom
Write smoothly: AR
Country of manufacture / China
-
Deli paper folder with iron clip
10.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDeli paper folder with iron clip
10.00Paper back
Manufacturer: DELI
Category: REF:38153B
Size: A4
black color
-
-
Deli scalpel 10cm
10.00Manufacturer: DELI
Category: REF:2044
Note :
Not suitable for children
Children should be supervised when using



















