-
DONIA acrylic colours
6.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
DONIA blackboard eraser small size
3.50- eraser
- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDONIA blackboard eraser small size
3.50The whiteboard eraser features a unique and comfortable design. It attaches to any board and easily cleans all dry surfaces at school, home and office. It has a cute design and beautiful color. The eraser is also small, lightweight and suitable for children and adults. Strong magnet on the side for quick attachment to the board, the eraser is great for school, college and office supplies, and can be used by students, teachers and staff on whiteboards, display boards and all dry erase boards
-
DONIA blackboard eraser small size
4.00- eraser
- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDONIA blackboard eraser small size
4.00The whiteboard eraser features a unique and comfortable design. It attaches to any board and easily cleans all dry surfaces at school, home and office. It has a cute design and beautiful color. The eraser is also small, lightweight and suitable for children and adults. Strong magnet on the side for quick attachment to the board, the eraser is great for school, college and office supplies, and can be used by students, teachers and staff on whiteboards, display boards and all dry erase boards
-
DONIA blackboard eraser small size
From: 10.00- eraser
- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDONIA blackboard eraser small size
From: 10.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-12874LM
Description:
Features a unique design with two magnetic strips on both sides.
It is covered with two layers of soft felt and can be flipped over and used in both directions.
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Magnetic whiteboard eraser
5.00- eraser
- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnetic whiteboard eraser
5.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450324
Description:
Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser
Features an elegant design, flexibility, and durability.
-
Magnetic whiteboard eraser shapes
3.00- eraser
- Erasers
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnetic whiteboard eraser shapes
3.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS550125
Description:
Features a design and attractive shapes for children.
Felt with two layers of flexible foam.
-
DONIA Charcoal Pencil Set
23.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDONIA Charcoal Pencil Set
23.00Ideal for use in drawing and showing details
Made of compressed charcoal covered with wood
Cleaner and easier to handle compared to charcoal sticksNote:
Keep a wet cloth on hand to wipe fingertips
Because of the divine nature it must always be sharpened
Do not use a pencil sharpener -
DONIA transparent sketchbook (A4)
5.00Drawing book
Category: Transparent sketchbook
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
DONIA watercolours
6.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
DONIA whiteboard pen
5.00- Ballpoint Pens
- boards
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDONIA whiteboard pen
5.00Whiteboard pen set
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DO-32270
Quantity: 6 pens in different colors
-
Whiteboard Pen Set With Eraser
8.00- Ballpoint Pens
- boards
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWhiteboard Pen Set With Eraser
8.00Whiteboard Marker Set with Eraser
Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Item: MS550111
Number: 4 colored pens (red, green, blue, black) with whiteboard eraser
-
DONIA wire sketchbook
6.00Drawing book 25×35
Category: Boys’ drawing book
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
DONIA’S FACE COLORS
7.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Double Sided Acrylic Foam Tape 24mm * 2yard
11.50- School Supplies
- tape
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDouble Sided Acrylic Foam Tape 24mm * 2yard
11.50Double Sided Acrylic Foam Tape
Grey colors
Strong adhesion
Double-stick
High tensile strength
Made in China
-
Double-Sided Acrylic Foam Tape
9.00Double-Sided Acrylic Foam Tape
Strong adhesion
double stick
High Tensile strength
18mm x182cm
-
Drawing easel
From: 10.00- Easels for Paintings and Drawings
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageDrawing easel
From: 10.00The description :
Multi-size drawing easel
Made of high quality wood that makes it easy to use and long lasting
Perfect for office or school use, or for personal useSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Drawing Stabilizer 180 mm
17.00- Color Spray
- Drawing and coloring kits
- Pastel & charcoal colors
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDrawing Stabilizer 180 mm
17.00Drawing stabilizer
Manufacturer: KUELOX
Category: NO:2000S
the description :
Coilox Fixative Spray protects computer-printed graphics drawn with pencils, pastels and chalk.
Prevents smudging and creasing and allows for modification in the artwork.
It does not wrinkle and does not change color to yellow. Within 30 minutes it becomes dry to the touch.
Effectively protect the surface of the paintings and maintain the original color and texture.
Acid-free, archival-safe, and transparent, it has a permanent finish and is erasable for making adjustments to the artwork. -
Drilling Tools Set / Pottery Tools
18.00- Clay & ceramic paste
- Craft Tools
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartDrilling Tools Set / Pottery Tools
18.00Drilling tools
Manufacturer: AH TOOLS
Quantity: 10 pieces
It is used in works of art and sculpture on pottery and clay
-
Educational Arabic Letters Stickers
25.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartEducational Arabic Letters Stickers
25.00Educational letters
The description :
Numbers and magnetic geometric shapes for easier and fun learning for children
-
Arabic Letters With Magnets
13.00Description:
Educational cork Letter with magnets
Sticky letter for easier and more fun learning for children



















