-
Folders – Digital Print
0.00Pockets are printed on a separate sheet and then folded and stuck with glue or adhesive tape. It comes assembled and ready to use.
Pockets could be printed or left white.
Important notes:
– For next day delivery, artwork should be submitted before 12pm on a working day.
– Lamination does not fix on textured, metallic or plastic media.
– If you have no specific requirement then use our new “Interlocking folders” which offers competitive price with short delivery time. -
Folders Interlocking – Best Sellers
0.00Interlocking folders are printed on 350gsm coated matte which makes it strong enough to handle your presentation. A special die is used to make them self-locking instead of glued or taped. You can visit a branch to see an actual sample.
Important notes:
– Folders are delivered ready to assemble. If it is require to be assembled please contact customer service. -
-
FRIENDLY plastic lunch box
25.00Help your child get healthy nutrition that is safe from germs with a high-quality food box with eating utensils.
Manufacturer: TEDEMEL
The description:
A stainless steel lunch box for better preservation of heat and cold and protection for children
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
FRIENDLY Steel Food Container
From: 20.00Help your child get healthy nutrition that is safe from germs with a high-quality food box with eating utensils.
Manufacturer: TEDEMEL
The description:
A stainless steel lunch box for greater preservation of heat and cold and protection for children
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
German Stadtler pencils, high quality pen (per pc)
1.50- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGerman Stadtler pencils, high quality pen (per pc)
1.50Excellent pencils with break-resistant lead, durable and long-lasting erasers, latex-free erasers that erase easily, pencils that are comfortable to write and easy to sharpen, lightweight, suitable for use by children and adults at home, office or school, easy to erase and highly resistant to breakage through a special formula Super bonded lead made from certified wood
-
Gift bag (Happy New Year)
From: 3.00- Gift Packaging and Supplies
- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageGift bag (Happy New Year)
From: 3.00the description:
Suitable for holidays
Beautiful and practical paper gift bags for wrapping gifts in an elegant and innovative way.
It contains strong straps to carry gifts easily and safely.
These bags are a great choice to give your gift a personal and distinctive touch to suit your occasion and taste.
Dimensions:
Length: 22 cm
Width: 11 cm
Height: 27 cm
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Gift Bags
From: 6.00The description:
Beautiful and practical paper gift bags for wrapping gifts in an elegant and innovative way.
It contains strong straps to carry gifts easily and safely.
These bags are a great choice to give your gift a personal and distinctive touch to suit your occasion and taste.
Dimensions:
Length: 25 cm
Width: 12 cm
Height: 32 cm
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Gift ribbon for wrapping
From: 5.00- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageGift ribbon for wrapping
From: 5.00The description:
Medium sized bow pull straps
Length: 45 cm
Width: 3 cm
Perfect for gift box wrapping, flower wrapping and decoration, wedding tables and oriental decorations, you can also use them to decorate your party, wedding, baby shower, etc.
Made of vibrant colors, they look shiny and beautiful and make your gifts attractive
Made in ChinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
-
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Sumo cork glitter – glitter – shapes
20.00Glossy Sumo Foam
Manufacturer: TRIX CLASS
Category: T-303
Size: A3
Description:
Glossy Sumo Foam – Glitter – Cuttable and Reusable Shapes
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Glitter Powder 50 Grams
From: 5.00Glitter powder – sequins –
Size: 50 grams
Description Decorative powder with bright colors that can be used in artistic and decorative works
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Globe (Earth Globe Model)
11.50- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGlobe (Earth Globe Model)
11.50Earth globe
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-61-092
Size: 14.16 cm
Material: plastic
-
Gold push pins
4.00The description :
Perfect for use in schools, offices, homes, art projects, bulletin boards, hanging reminder notes, posters, marker maps and more.
Made of steel. Rust and corrosion resistant
It can be easily secured and removed
Brand: Hong Yue
Colour: golden
Made in China -
Gold Roco Paint Marker
7.00- Color Spray
- coloring pens
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGold Roco Paint Marker
7.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-29072GLD
Colour: golden
The description :
Poya Marker with chisel tip
Dries quickly.
It does not wash off with waterWhen not in use, replace the cap tightly
keep away from the reach of the children
Made in Japan
-
Graduation Clothes
57.50- Fashion and professional clothing
- School Supplies
- Uniforms and professional clothing
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGraduation Clothes
57.50Occupational clothing
Product type: Costume for playing characters
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: DON-11-0994
Not suitable for children under three
-
Graduation Hat
11.50- Fashion and professional clothing
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
- Uniforms and professional clothing
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartGraduation Hat
11.50Graduation hat
For all graduation occasions
Luxurious design
Can be used for children and adults
Size:
Head: 22×22 cm
Diameter: 18 cm
Depth: 7.5 cm



















