-
YES Stapler
14.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartYES Stapler
14.00Stapler
Manufacturer: YES
Category: S9308G
Staples up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper
Secure staples with 24/6 and 26/6 staples -
YES Stapler
12.00- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartYES Stapler
12.00Stapler
Manufacturer: YES
Category: S9305G
Staples up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper
Secure staples with 24/6 and 26/6 staples -
LEENO stapler
24.73- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO stapler
24.73stapler
Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-1984
Staple up to 30 sheets
Tight staple -
LEENO transparent bookbinding
8.00- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO transparent bookbinding
8.00Transparent bookbinding
Self-adhesive
High quality plastic
Heat resistant
easy to use
Sets in two minutes
Size: medium
420x259CM
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
LEENO transparent plastic tape 2.5cm x 36m (1 piece)
3.00- School Supplies
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO transparent plastic tape 2.5cm x 36m (1 piece)
3.00Tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Colour: transparent
Size: 2.5cm x 36m
-
LEENO transparent plastic tape 2.5cm x 36m (1 piece)
3.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO transparent plastic tape 2.5cm x 36m (1 piece)
3.00Tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Colour: transparent
Size: 2.5cm x 36m
-
LEENO transparent plastic tape 5cm x 36m
3.00- School Supplies
- tape
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLEENO transparent plastic tape 5cm x 36m
3.00Tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Colour: transparent
Size: 5cm x 36m
-
LEENO water colours
20.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Lenovo LE1644 liquid ink set
21.51Fountain pen
Manufacturer: Leno
Colour: multiple colours
Size: 0.7
Quantity: 8 pens in various colors
-
Lino acrylic colours
17.50- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Lino Engineering Kit LE-1314
8.00Lino geometry set 9 pieces
Caliper with a pen
Measuring caliper
Ruler 15 cm
Protractor
60 degree triangle
45 degree triangle
Lead pencil
Sharpaner
Eraser -
Lino Fountain Pen 1.0
10.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-0223-07
Quantity: 12 pens
Nickel silver tip, low viscosity ink
-
Lino index cards 5×3.5 in
From: 3.50- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLino index cards 5×3.5 in
From: 3.50Lino spiral index cards
50 sheets
Size 3.5 x 5 inches
White lined to save important notes and dates
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Lino index cards 6×4.5 inches
From: 5.00- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLino index cards 6×4.5 inches
From: 5.00Lino spiral index cards
50 sheets
Size 4.5 x 6 inches
White lined to save important notes and dates
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Lino index cards 8×5.5 inches
From: 6.00- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLino index cards 8×5.5 inches
From: 6.00Lino spiral index cards
50 sheets
Size 5.5 x 8 inches
White lined to save important notes and dates
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Lino iron paper holder
42.00Paper holder
Manufacturer: Leno
Category: LE-1505
Size: 3 layers A4
It is characterized by strength, longevity, and attractive appearance
-
Lino multi-use scissors 13.5 cm
7.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartLino multi-use scissors 13.5 cm
7.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: LE-1974
Used with the right and left hand
Two durable blades
Used with the right and left handNote :
Not suitable for children
Sharp blades


















