-
Luxury Stencil ART (Donia )
3.50Luxury stencil
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: CS-1811
It is used for artistic works
Not suitable for children under three
-
Luxury Stencil ART (Donia)
3.50Luxury stencil
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: CS-1801
It is used for artistic works
Not suitable for children under three
-
Luxury Stencil ART (Donia)
3.50Luxury stencil
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: CS-1801
It is used for artistic works
Not suitable for children under three
-
Magic blackboard in the shape of a car
15.00Magic blackboard
Manufacturer: JINGJING
Category: TK608
Contents:
A magic blackboard in the shape of a car
2 writing pens
2 Magnetic shape
-
Magnetic whiteboard
From: 10.00- boards
- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageMagnetic whiteboard
From: 10.00Magnetic whiteboard
Category: JL-112
Size: 20×30 cm
Contents:
Magnetic whiteboard
Pen with eraser
Magnetic shapesSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Magnetic whiteboard
12.00Magnetic whiteboard
Manufacturer: JINGJING
Category: TK6302
Contents:
Magnetic whiteboard
Writing pen
2 Magnetic shape
-
Magnetic whiteboard
12.00- boards
- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnetic whiteboard
12.00Magnetic whiteboard
Manufacturer: NEW
Category: DOUBLE SIDE
Contents:
Magnetic whiteboard
Writing pen
2 Magnetic shape
-
Magnetic whiteboard
12.00- boards
- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnetic whiteboard
12.00Magnetic whiteboard
Manufacturer: NEW
SIZE :20×30 CM
Magnetic whiteboard
Writing pen
2 Magnetic shape
-
Magnetic whiteboard
14.00- boards
- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnetic whiteboard
14.00Magnetic whiteboard
Manufacturer: NEW
SIZE :28×39.5 CM
Magnetic whiteboard
Writing pen
2 Magnetic shape
-
Magnifying Glass with Handle ( The Magnifier with 6 LedLights )
23.00- Books
- Craft Tools
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Office Essentials
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMagnifying Glass with Handle ( The Magnifier with 6 LedLights )
23.00Magnifying glass
Manufacturer: DONIA
Category: TH-600559
The description :
Magnifying glass with handle and bulbs for illumination in the dark
Directions:
Please do not look at the sun and strong light through the lens
Please do not expose the lens to direct sunlight
Wipe with a soft cloth if dirtyNot suitable for children under three years of age
Made in china
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
MANUAL SHARPENER
From: 35.00Manual sharpener
Manufacturer: STATIONERY
Category: T22767
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
MANUAL SHARPENER ROCO
From: 40.00Manual sharpener
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: PS-307
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years of age
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Maraj wool thread 50 grams
From: 6.00The description :
Maraj wool thread
Size: 50 grams
Made in chinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
-
-
Maxiflo whiteboard pen set
23.00- Ballpoint Pens
- boards
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMaxiflo whiteboard pen set
23.00Quick Ink pen
Manufacturer: MAXIFLO
Category: PENTEL MAXIFLO
Number: 4 pens
-
MAXPOINT whiteboard pen set
11.50- Ballpoint Pens
- boards
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMAXPOINT whiteboard pen set
11.50Board pen
Manufacturer: MAXPOINT
Category: MAXPOINT
Number: 4 pens
-
Medina Qur’an/Thomn (Kaff size)
30.00The description
Length: 14 cm
Width: 11 cm
Colour: black
Cover: cardboard
Publisher: King Fahd Complex for the Printing of the Noble Qur’an -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Medium Velvet Mus’haf (Alruba)
From: 40.00The description :
The Qur’an is wrapped in luxurious velvet. Size: (medium) Alruba
It comes in calm and beautiful colors and preserves the cover of the Qur’an.
The size of the Qur’an is 20 * 14 cm.
The Qur’an comes with words in the margin to clarify the meanings of the Qur’an in clear handwriting.
Very suitable for gifting..
Publisher: Dar Abdullah Al-Dulaiqan for Publishing and DistributionSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Metal Sports Car ( Racing Car Model Kit )
8.00- Books
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMetal Sports Car ( Racing Car Model Kit )
8.00Racing car model
Supplier company: alkhairat co
The description
Sports car models made of iron
Not suitable for children under three
Made in china


















