-
POLIT FRIXION BALL 0.7 mm Erasable Fountain Pen
From: 8.00- Pens
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePOLIT FRIXION BALL 0.7 mm Erasable Fountain Pen
From: 8.00Space Pen POLIT FRIXION BALL 0.7 mm
Manufacturer: POLIT
Category: FRIXION BALL 0.7 mm
Number: 1
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Polypropylene plastic String
From: 4.00Thread made of polypropylene
It is used for general packing, collecting and packaging
It is widely used
It is characterized by high strength
Material: 100% polypropylene
Size: 40 grams
Made in TaiwanSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Pop Up 3×3 With Stand
0.00Stand out and make some serious impact at your store, trade show or marketing event.
Pop-ups are versatile to be effective. We offer standard sizes such as 4x3m, 3x3m, or 2x3m however the length can be customized as per requirement. We have installed up to 11m lengthy pop up successfully. Pop-ups are printed ones but used many times and for this reason Mawahib Bookstore uses high quality panels and ends which can be used many times with just replacement of graphic panels. A durable carry bag comes for free for convenient transportation.
Important notes:
The actual height of the pop is 2.3m but it is known as 3m. -
Pop-Up 2×3 With Stand
0.00Stand out and make some serious impact at your store, trade show or marketing event.
Pop-ups are versatile to be effective. We offer standard sizes such as 4x3m, 3x3m, or 2x3m however the length can be customized as per requirement. We have installed up to 11m lengthy pop up successfully. Pop-ups are printed ones but used many times and for this reason Mawahib Bookstore uses high quality panels and ends which can be used many times with just replacement of graphic panels. A durable carry bag comes for free for convenient transportation.
Important notes:
The actual height of the pop is 2.3m but it is known as 3m. -
Pop-Up 4×3 With Stand
0.00Stand out and make some serious impact at your store, trade show or marketing event.
Pop-ups are versatile to be effective. We offer standard sizes such as 4x3m, 3x3m, or 2x3m however the length can be customized as per requirement. We have installed up to 11m lengthy pop up successfully. Pop-ups are printed ones but used many times and for this reason Mawahib Bookstore uses high quality panels and ends which can be used many times with just replacement of graphic panels. A durable carry bag comes for free for convenient transportation.
Important notes:
The actual height of the pop is 2.3m but it is known as 3m. -
Porcelain colours
17.50- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Poster colors: 12 Faber Castell Colours
23.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPoster colors: 12 Faber Castell Colours
23.00Poster colors
Manufacturer: FABER-CASTELL
Category: 575813
Quantity: 12 colors
-
Poster colors: 6 Faber Castell Colors
12.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPoster colors: 6 Faber Castell Colors
12.00Poster colors
Manufacturer: FABER-CASTELL
Category: 575813
Quantity: 6 colours
-
Price Labeller Set ( Prima )
230.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPrice Labeller Set ( Prima )
230.00Pricing machine kit
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category:PR-2616-10
Contents:
1 pricing machine
4 roll pricing
1 refill inkMade in italy
-
Price Labeller Zero
35.00- Office Essentials
- Office Supplies
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPrice Labeller Zero
35.00Price Labeller
Manufacturer: ZERO
Category: SG-100
the description :
easy to use
It can print 8 numbers on one line
Powerful and works smoothly and accurately -
Prima Acrylic Colors 150 ml
From: 17.25- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePrima Acrylic Colors 150 ml
From: 17.25Acrylic colours
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Vibrant colours, waterproof, safe to use, easy to blend, suitable for canvas, paper, cloth, glass and ceramic.
150 ml
water resistant
Safe to useSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Prima Acrylic Colours
From: 15.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- pigment Colors and Brushes
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePrima Acrylic Colours
From: 15.00Acrylic colours
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PR-AC-150ML-64
Size: 150 ml
the description :
Ready to use, multi-purpose, diluted with water
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
-
Prima ceramic paste 250 grams
7.00- Clay & ceramic paste
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartPrima ceramic paste 250 grams
7.00The description :
Advanced ceramic clay paste that helps you create a variety of shapes.
It doesn’t have any smell.
Environmentally friendly .
Things can be made with it to decorate the house.
Children can play with it to expand their imagination.
This dough gives you a wonderful space for creativity.
This dough dries in the air.
It is ready for coloring after it dries completely
Size: 250 grams
the color is whiteMade in Thailand
-
Prima five-piece desk set
100.00Desk set
Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: PRI-7809
it contains :-
Office document container 3 shelves
Letter rack
Notebook holder
Pen holder
Multi-purpose holder -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Prima fountain pen box
From: 9.50Ballpoint flag
Manufacturer: prima
Type: 1.0 silver head
Number: 10 pens
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Prima FRUIT SPRITE scissors
From: 5.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePrima FRUIT SPRITE scissors
From: 5.00Manufacturer: PRIMA
Category: S010903
Note :
Suitable for ages over three
Children should be supervised when playing
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Prima Greeting Envelopes
6.00The description :
White envelopes are very easy to close.
Use for graduation parties, weddings and baby showers
Length: 16 cm
Width: 11 cm
Quantity: 50 envelopesMade in UAE


















