-
Roco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 4 pieces
8.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 4 pieces
8.00Marker
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: HIGHLIGHTER
Quantity: Four highlighter pens in different colours
-
Roco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 4 pieces
12.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 4 pieces
12.00Marker
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: HIGHLIGHTER
Quantity: Four highlighter pens in different colours
-
Roco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 6 pieces
20.70- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco highlighter and highlighter pen set, 6 pieces
20.70marker
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: HIGHLIGHTER
Quantity: 6 highlighter pens in different colours
-
2B pencil (10 pieces)
7.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart2B pencil (10 pieces)
7.00Manufacturer: TIANBOWEN
Category: TB-7099
Description:
High-quality pencils
Made of natural wood, ideal for writing and drawing
High-quality wood for easy sharpening
Pencil tips bonded to the wood to prevent breakage
Shape provides greater comfort and control -
2B pencil (10 pieces)
7.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart2B pencil (10 pieces)
7.00Manufacturer: TIANBOWEN
Category: TB-7097
Description:
High-quality pencils
Made of natural wood, ideal for writing and drawing
High-quality wood for easy sharpening
Pencil tips bonded to the wood to prevent breakage
Shape provides greater comfort and control -
HB pencil (10 pieces)
6.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartHB pencil (10 pieces)
6.00Manufacturer: TIANBOWEN
Category: TB-7041
Description:
High-quality pencils
Made of natural wood, ideal for writing and drawing
High-quality wood for easy sharpening
Pencil tips bonded to the wood to prevent breakage
Shape provides greater comfort and control -
Roco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00- Office Supplies
- Pencils
- Pencils
- Pencils
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco HP Pencil (12 Pieces)
10.00This pencil set is ROCO’s soft professional quality pure graphite pencils that never scratch and are available in 16 lead hardness for writing, drawing and sketching.
Wild plain
Break resistant
Rubber eraser -
Roco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50- Notebooks
- Notepads
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageRoco Index Cards 3×5 in
From: 3.50Roco spiral index cards
50 sheets, 3 x 5 inch
Lined white for your important notes and dates.
color:green
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Roco index cards 4×6 inches
From: 5.00- Notebooks
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageRoco index cards 4×6 inches
From: 5.00Roco spiral index cards
50 sheets
Size 4×6 inches
White lined to save important notes and dates
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Roco iron paper holder
45.00Paper holder
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-27522BLK
Size: Two A4 layers
It is characterized by strength, longevity, and attractive appearance
-
Roco Jumbo Crayons (12 Colors)
6.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Jumbo Crayons (12 Colors)
6.00Jumbo Crayons
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category:RQ-193112
Length: 10 cm
Thickness: 1.1 cm
-
Roco Jumbo Crayons (24 Colors)
11.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Jumbo Crayons (24 Colors)
11.00Jumbo Crayons
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category:RQ-193124
Length: 10 cm
Thickness: 1.1 cm
-
Roco Kids Scissors 5″
8.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartRoco Kids Scissors 5″
8.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-DSK1126
the description :
Safe blades
Suitable for cutting paper, adhesive tape, cotton fabric, cork…etcNote :
Suitable for ages over three
-
ROCO MARKER 350F
From: 3.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
ROCO MARKER 450
6.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
ROCO MARKER 550
From: 7.00- Ballpoint Pens
- Office Supplies
- School Supplies
- Whiteboard pens and markers
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Roco Modeling Clay
From: 5.00The description:
Modeling clay for a wonderful learning experience, multi-coloured
This clay has the advantage of not drying out, so it can be stored and used more than once
Strong cohesion and low stickiness
It is characterized by high quality
Children can develop their shaping skillsMade in Malaysia
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Multi-purpose pointed tip scissors
6.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMulti-purpose pointed tip scissors
6.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-DS014
Right- and left-handed use
Ergonomic handle for left- and right-handed use
Stainless steel blades
Suitable for cutting paper and crafts
Rust-resistantNote:
Not suitable for children
Sharp blades
-
Multi-purpose scissors
7.00- Scissors
- Scissors
- Scissors
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartMulti-purpose scissors
7.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS450608
Right- and left-handed use
Comfortable handle for left- and right-handed use
Stainless steel blades
Suitable for cutting paper and crafts
Rust-resistantNote:
Not suitable for children
Sharp blades
-
multi-use scissors
10.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-DS02825
Right- and left-handed use
Comfortable handle
Two sturdy blades
Right- and left-handed use
Stainless steelNote:
Not suitable for children
Blades



















