-
The Holy Quran, Tafsir Al-Jalalayn (Rubua)
24.00- BOOKS
- Qur’an & appendices
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartThe Holy Quran, Tafsir Al-Jalalayn (Rubua)
24.00The description :
The Holy Qur’an, one-quarter size, Tafsir Al-Jalalayn, with a margin in Uthmani drawing
Size: Medium (Quarter)
Length: 20
Width: 14
Colour: green
Cover: cardboard
Publisher: Abaker Center for Publishing and Distribution -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Thread for sewing
From: 1.50Polyester thread for hand and machine sewing
Yarns made of durable, high-quality polyester with color fastness
It meets all hand sewing products and daily home needs
Brand: HANGHUI
Material: 100% polyester
Size: 400 yardsSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Tin Pieces – Sequins – for Artistic Works
From: 2.50Tin pieces – sequins –
Description: Tin pieces in bright colors that can be used in artistic and decorative works
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Translation Services
0.00We are pleased to introduce this service to our valuable clients by professionals and experts in the field of translation who have been serving for more than 15 years covering varieties of domains including but not limited to, Engineering, Medical, Legal and Scientific translations in a wide range.
-
Transparent binding roll
10.00Brown packaging roll
Length: 70x12M
It can be used on tables and books
-
Transparent nylon cord
6.00The description
It is characterized by its durability, strength and tensile strength
Size 0.5 mm
Length: 100 metres
Note: The wire is not elastic
Made in China -
Transparent pendants with a golden hexagonal shape
9.00- Event supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent pendants with a golden hexagonal shape
9.00The description :
20-piece decoration + gold-colored binding wire. The material is transparent paper with gold decoration
The shape is hexagonal
Made in china -
Transparent plastic lino tape 1.2cm x 25m (1 piece)
2.50- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent plastic lino tape 1.2cm x 25m (1 piece)
2.50Transparent tape
Manufacturer: LEENO
Issue 8
Category: RQ-20183
Colour: transparent
Size: 18mm x 25m
-
Transparent plastic tape 1.2cm x 32m (1 piece)
2.50- School Supplies
- tape
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent plastic tape 1.2cm x 32m (1 piece)
2.50Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20183
Cooler: transparent
Size: 1.2cm x 32m
-
Transparent plastic tape 1cm x 32m (1 piece)
2.00- School Supplies
- Tape
- tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent plastic tape 1cm x 32m (1 piece)
2.00Tape
Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-20183
Colour: transparent
Size: 1cm x 32m
-
Transparent Sketchbook – Mapping 23x33cm LEENO
7.00- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent Sketchbook – Mapping 23x33cm LEENO
7.00Drawing book
Category: Transparent sketchbook
Size: 23x33cm
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
Transparent Sketchbook – Mapping 23x33cm LEENO
7.00- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent Sketchbook – Mapping 23x33cm LEENO
7.00Drawing book
Category: Transparent sketchbook
Size: 23x33cm
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
Transparent Sketchbook – Mapping 50 Sheets A4
12.17- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent Sketchbook – Mapping 50 Sheets A4
12.17Sketchbook
Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Category: MS550610
Size: 21×27.7cm
Number of Sheets: 50 Sheets, 90gsm
Note:
Cover image may differ from product image
-
Transparent Sketchbook – Mapping 25×17.5cm LEENO
5.75- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartTransparent Sketchbook – Mapping 25×17.5cm LEENO
5.75Drawing book
Category: Transparent sketchbook
Size: 23x33cm
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
-
Twisted rubber thread
3.45The description :
Very strong, suitable for all jobs
ELASTIC ROPE 2.5MM
Length: 4.5 meters
black color
Made in China -
Twisted rubber thread
3.45The description :
Very strong, suitable for all jobs
ELASTIC ROPE 2.5MM
Length: 4.5 meters
the color is white
Made in China -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
-



















