-
White gravel / Kidzworks Marbles
5.00White gravel
Manufacturer: KIDZWORKS
It is used for decoration and artistic works
Made in China
-
White loom thread
6.00Loom thread
(100% cotton).
It is used in many handicrafts, and is used as a wick for wax. -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Whiteboard with Magnetic Letters
From: 11.50Whiteboard with magnetic letters
Manufacturer: JING JING
Category: 5111C
Contents:
White board
Sebwa pen
Whiteboard eraser
Magnetic Arabic letters interfaceNot suitable for children under three years of age
Made in china
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Wide Satin Ribbon
From: 2.50The description :
Used for crafts, gifts, hair bows, party decorations, and more
Brand: STAR FLOWE
Material: polyester
Size: 2.5 cm * 4 meters
Made in ChinaSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Width gift bag
4.60- Gift Packaging and Supplies
- Gift wrapping supplies
- School Supplies
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWidth gift bag
4.60the description:
A beautiful and practical paper gift bag for wrapping gifts in an elegant and innovative way.
It comes in width
It contains strong straps to carry gifts easily and safely.
This bag is a great choice to give your gift a personal and distinctive touch to suit your occasion and taste.
Dimensions:
Length: 35 cm
Width: 15 cm
Height: 27 cm
-
-
Wire Sketchbook 35x25cm (Boys)
11.50Drawing book
Category: Boys’ drawing book
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
Wire sketchbook 35x25cm (girls)
10.00Drawing book
Category: Girls’ drawing book
Note: –
Cover image may differ from product
-
Wire Sketchbook Colored Papers Wire LEENO
6.00- School Supplies
- Sketchbooks
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWire Sketchbook Colored Papers Wire LEENO
6.00Drawing book
Manufacturer: LEENO
Category: Drawing book, colored papers
Number of pages: 20 pages
-
Wood burning device
23.00- Craft Tools
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWood burning device
23.00Wood burning device
Manufacturer: PRIMA
warning:
Caution when using
Place out of reach of children
Do not place the device in water
The device will be very hot when operating
Do not touch the tip of the device when it is hot -
Wood sticks for barbecue
6.00The description
Wooden barbecue sticks for single use
They can be used for many cooking, decorating and packaging processes
Made of natural wood
Extra thick and can be safely used in any oven or grill
Suitable for trips and large celebrations, as it can be disposed of after use, which reduces…
The trouble of washing it
Sufficient quantity to suit your need
Very safe
Size: 30 cm
Type: BBQ chopsticks
Made in China -
Wooden colors (12 colors) BIKEMASTER
13.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWooden colors (12 colors) BIKEMASTER
13.00Manufacturer: BIKEMASTER
Class: GB23A-1248
Size: 12 colours
-
Wooden colors (12 colors) DELI
20.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Wooden colors (12 colors) FABER-CASTELL
14.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWooden colors (12 colors) FABER-CASTELL
14.00Manufacturer: FABER-CASTELL
Category: 115826
Size: 12 colours
-
Wooden colors (24 colors) FABER-CASTELL
26.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartWooden colors (24 colors) FABER-CASTELL
26.00Manufacturer: FABER-CASTELL
Category: 115827
Size: 24 colours
-
Wooden colors (36 colors) ROCO
33.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
wooden COLOUR(12 colours)
12.08- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Wooden COLOURS (12 colours) ROCO
16.00- coloring pens
- Drawing and coloring kits
- School Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Wooden cork pin
4.60The description :
Made of natural wood head and steel needle
These geometric wood push pins are packaged in a small clear box to keep your desktop or desk drawer organized and easy to carry
Used to pin important papers and messages to foam boards and foam boards and can also be used to mark locations, points of interest and travel routes on maps
And home party decorations for hanging decorative items on walls and ceilings.
Keep out of reach of infants and children.
Made in China -
Wooden floor Quran holder, medium size
35.00The description :
Foldable
Very lite
Easy to carry and move around
Solid wood
Laser engraved pattern
Suitable for small and medium-sized Qurans



















