-
National Day Set
8.00National Day Design Collection
Color: White and Green
Contents:
National Day Design Glasses
Bracelet
Ring
FlagMade in China
-
-
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-
Office Paper Holder
40.00Mesh Desktop File Holder
Importer: ALMAWAHIB
Description:
Features a metal frame and wire mesh design. Use the magazine holder on your desktop, shelves, cabinets, bookcases and anywhere you need to keep paper organized.
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Oval Burning Wood
From: 11.50Manufacturer: HAIKUIO
Description:
Art wood can be used in art forms, cutting and shaping
Shape: Oval
Made in China
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Plastic Advertising Stand
From: 15.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Description:
Plastic display board with wooden base in different sizes
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Plastic Advertising Stand
From: 10.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Description:
Plastic display board with a cross base in different sizes
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
ROCO A4 Colored Paper
From: 35.00- inks
- Office Essentials
- Paper and notebook
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageROCO A4 Colored Paper
From: 35.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-C801A44
Thickness: 80 gsm
Size: A4
Number: 400 sheets
Description:
Colored paper for copying on office machines (ink, jet, copy, fax, laser)
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
ROCO A4 PAPER
From: 17.00Manufacturer: ROCO
Category: RQ-C801A45H
Thickness: 80 gsm
Size: A4
Number: 500 sheets
Description:
Plain white paper for copying on office machines (ink, jet, copy, fax, laser)
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Round Board Magnet
4.00Magnetic Stickers
Manufacturer: GOOD IDEA
Category: MAGNET
Description:
Magnet pieces in different colors for use on the board or for general paper fixing purposesMade in China
-
-
-
Scarf for National Day
5.00National Day Design Scarf
Worn on the chest
Length: 130 cm
Made in China
-
Self Adhesive labels
From: 6.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelf Adhesive labels
From: 6.00Importing Company: ALMAWAHIB
Description:
Rectangular colored stickers
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
circle sticker scraps
4.00- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cartcircle sticker scraps
4.00Manufacturer: LEENO
Description:
1.5 cm round colored stickers
Notes
Recommended for use on clean surfaces
Do not expose to sunlight
Use under adult supervision -
Self-Adhesive Labels (Round)
3.50- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Paper and notebook
- Tape
Inclusive of VATAdd to Cart -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Sewing Meter
From: 7.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
Silver Paper Clip
4.00- Drawing and coloring kits
- Staples, Punches and Pins
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSilver Paper Clip
4.00Manufacturer: ALPHA
Category: AA-PCS33
Description:
Silver Thin Iron Paper Clip
Size: 33mm
Number in the box: 100 pieces
-
Space Sand (Magic Cotton Sand)
7.00- Books
- Clay & ceramic paste
- Educational & Guidance Supplies
- Sewing-Arts-Crafts
Inclusive of VATAdd to CartSpace Sand (Magic Cotton Sand)
7.00Cotton Sand
Manufacturer: SPACE SAND
Description:
Sand with a cottony texture used in children’s play. It can be shaped into any shape you want. There are three plastic shapes inside the package.
Not suitable for children under three



















